Tournament Report for:

Kaech
Dec 12, 2010
Bellingham, WA

TD:  Kaech

Rating report for Northwest HS League Rounds 1-4 Section nwlone

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 tot 
  1 Witecki, Thomas        LYEM8805  1741  1746/488  W27 W11 W25 W41 4.0
  2 Adams, Jaclyn          BLHL9974   743   934/ 28  W43 W28 W34 W21 4.0
  3 Symonds, Calob         LYEK4003  1193  1272/163  W23 W10 W48 W55 4.0
  4 Maberry, David         LYXJI939  1046  1121/132  W20 W54 W9  W54 4.0
  5 Kang, Billy            LYXKG473   761   992/ 30  W56 W59 W24 W23 4.0
  6 Montgomery, Jeremy     FERI5833   904   936/ 36  W64 W55 W37 W22 4.0
  7 Rianda, Ben            FERK7794  1175  1198/224  W63 W45 W44 W57 4.0
  8 Johnson, Evan          SHMMJ527   432   784/  7  W46 W39 W52 W58 4.0
  9 Burdsal, Tremayne      SEDL9072  1144  1151/ 78  W37 W12 L4  W29 3.0
 10 Blok, Dylan            LYXJG840  1291  1290/162  W57 L3  W40 W17 3.0
 11 Blankers, Eli          LYXM8258  1427  1437/262  W42 L1  W65 W26 3.0
 12 Wilkowski, Isaac       BLHMJ817   888   991/ 17  W19 L9  W68 W38 3.0
 13 Arendse, Cody          SEDK7268   881   904/ 15  W38 W53 L31 W39 3.0
 14 Pitcher, Ryan          LYXJ8308  1216  1202/224  W22 W19 W56 L19 3.0
 15 Nulle, Matt            SHMM6661  1174  1200/246  L30 W57 W47 W40 3.0
 16 Rianda, Megan          FERJ2570   677   748/149  W61 W41 W38 L20 3.0
 17 Sweeney, Forest        BLHME829   763   867/ 41  W54 W52 W60 L10 3.0
 18 Sessions, Aaron        BLHJ7205  1275  1266/  6  D35 U   W67 W66 2.5
 19 Ricci, Evan            LYEK7739   842   941/ 88  L12 L14 W29 W14 2.0
 20 Kozhevnikov, Jacob     MBKL9730  1100   961/  4  L4  L25 W66 W16 2.0
 21 Steensma, Ben          LYXL7236   892   874/105  W39 W43 L32 L2  2.0
 22 Tikhonov, Max          MBKMA677  1200   882/  4  L14 W26 W55 L6  2.0
 23 Bullock, Alex          BLHM9515   970   972/ 21  L3  W56 W43 L5  2.0
 24 Labrie, Luke           FERLA937   963   956/ 23  W59 L30 L5  W42 2.0
 25 Klug, Hunter           SHMM4086  1223  1226/168  L45 W20 L1  W65 2.0
 26 Berger, Kyle           SHMMJ090   840   859/ 44  W41 L22 W27 L11 2.0
 27 Ballard, Aaron         BLHMJ554  1034  1039/ 33  L1  W40 L26 W44 2.0
 28 Machin, Alex           SEDMG690  1127  1097/ 10  W50 L2  LF  W62 2.0
 29 Tefft-meeker, Ian      SHMM9748  1021   998/ 92  W55 W42 L19 L9  2.0
 30 Brownell, Drew         BURK2468  1067  1119/112  W15 W24 LF  U   2.0
 31 Rasmussen, Nathan      BLHMA542   921   957/ 27  U   U   W13 W37 2.0
 32 Mcdougle, Jeff         SEDL5965  1059  1092/ 29  U   U   W21 W51 2.0
 33 Mattson, Brett         BLHMA522   829   856/  9  U   U   W62 W60 2.0
 34 Kashubin, Daniel       MBKMJ602  1200   691/  4  D53 L35 L2  W67 1.5
 35 Boston, Steven         BURLD746  1550  1240/  7  D18 W34 L42 L47 1.5
 36 Strand, Rachel         LYXMF405   981   947/  5  D52 W61 LF  U   1.5
 37 Kim, Grace             LYXL5343   519   529/ 28  L9  W64 L6  L31 1.0
 38 Chung, James           LYXKF797  1283   904/  7  L13 W69 L16 L12 1.0
 39 Zuniga, Ben            MBKJB562   900   674/  4  L21 L8  W58 L13 1.0
 40 Monroe, Andrew         SEDM2865  1346  1216/ 13  W44 L27 L10 L15 1.0
 41 Wilkinson, Marshall    BURK8979   483   491/ 57  L26 L16 W57 L1  1.0
 42 Randle, Steven         MBKKF835  1000   923/  4  L11 L29 W35 L24 1.0
 43 Henry, Cody            LYEKG213   447   506/ 18  L2  L21 L23 W52 1.0
 44 Ward, Caitlyn          LYXL4793   625   649/ 50  L40 W63 L7  L27 1.0
 45 Brownell, Dallin       BURM2467  1114  1128/118  W25 L7  LF  U   1.0
 46 Maldonado, Dominic     BURLG323  1100   777/  2  L8  W49 LF  U   1.0
 47 Lesh, Robyn            LYELA140  1240  1237/178  U   U   L15 W35 1.0
 48 Ronson, Andrew         SHML6812  1158  1156/214  U   U   L3  W56 1.0
 49 Allen, Lamon           FERKI994   527   510/ 51  W69 L46 LF  U   1.0
 50 Flores, Luis           BURL2394   889   878/  5  L28 W58 LF  U   1.0
 51 Tefft-meeker, Devon    SHMK5594   992   979/168  U   U   W54 L32 1.0
 52 Hodson, Chad           SEDL5905  1125   924/ 11  D36 L17 L8  L43 0.5
 53 Johnsen, Nolan         BURLJ040   687   644/  5  D34 L13 LF  U   0.5
 54 Carter, Lee            LYEMJ813   693   664/ 40  L17 L4  L51 L4  0.0
 55 Pullar, Isaac          BURKJ120  1000   400/  4  L29 L6  L22 L3  0.0
 56 Gross, Willie          SEDMA754  1244  1042/ 11  L5  L23 L14 L48 0.0
 57 Crum, Conner           MBKKB129  1000   400/  4  L10 L15 L41 L7  0.0
 58 Green, Ben             BLHLE656  1216   846/  6  U   L50 L39 L8  0.0
 59 Acosta, Remy           BHMK2826  1000   400/  2  L24 L5  LF  U   0.0
 60 Shuai, Suanne          LYXKG235   812   688/  5  U   U   L17 L33 0.0
 61 Miller, Tyler          BHMK7058  1000   400/  2  L16 L36 LF  U   0.0
 62 Tao, Elva              LYXL5286   400   400/  5  U   U   L33 L28 0.0
 63 Waddell, Alex          WHMK7148   711   670/ 34  L7  L44 LF  U   0.0
 64 Mckee, Wilhem          BHMKF302  1000   400/  2  L6  L37 LF  U   0.0
 65 Rossell, Travis        SEDMG643  1382  1293/ 10  U   U   L11 L25 0.0
 66 Shu, Vicky             LYXMK391   750   693/  5  U   U   L20 L18 0.0
 67 Huang, Fify            LYXK5158  1000   400/  2  U   U   L18 L34 0.0
 68 Machin, Drew           SEDMB171   999   954/  8  U   U   L12 U   0.0
 69 Boyce, Reid            BHMKD721  1000   400/  2  L49 L38 LF  U   0.0

Note: Tied score standings are resolved by the TD at the event. Results here might not be in tiebreak order.