Tournament Report for:

Winterfest
Jan 14, 2023
Deer Park, WA

TD:  Stripes

Rating report for Winterfest Section elementary

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Bai, Kelin             SKKED75J  1037  1078/157  W12 W9  W4  W10 W2  5.0
  2 Wang, Kelby            SKKC796Y   862   910/ 97  W20 W5  W13 W4  L1  4.0
  3 Sherwood, Owen         FREEH61U   621   686/ 20  W8  L13 W6  W12 W5  4.0
  4 Moss, Solomon          HSCFH79G   840   826/ 75  W7  W6  L1  L2  W10 3.0
  5 Jain, Asmi             SGSCB47J   424   541/ 21  W15 L2  W7  W9  L3  3.0
  6 Hochheimer, Luca       SGSE179R   422   458/ 28  W21 L4  L3  W11 W14 3.0
  7 Bonner, Branson        HDPFH01F   400   472/ 10  L4  W8  L5  W20 W15 3.0
  8 Madison, Bray          HLHD887R   390   413/ 19  L3  L7  W21 W17 W12 3.0
  9 Sherwood, Cole         FRECD99U   519   492/ 20  W17 L1  D15 L5  W20 2.5
 10 Ji, Melody             SGSBA83X   517   536/ 24  D19 W14 W11 L1  L4  2.5
 11 Moss, Silas            HDPD843D   458   407/ 14  D14 W18 L10 L6  W17 2.5
 12 Peterson, Jude         COVFG83Z   400   409/ 10  L1  W17 W16 L3  L8  2.0
 13 Latimer, Liam          HDPFK98R   500   794/  3  W16 W3  L2  U   U   2.0
 14 Patterson, Bodie       HLHEK98Q   400   232/  4  D11 L10 WF  D15 L6  2.0
 15 Wolf, Baylee           HDPCK98P   200   317/  5  L5  W20 D9  D14 L7  2.0
 16 Skelton, Jax           SIAG558V   527   445/  8  L13 W21 L12 U   U   1.0
 17 Wolf, Prairie          HDPEK98N   400   157/  5  L9  L12 W20 L8  L11 1.0
 18 Lusk, Zachary          ARCFK98L   500   100/  1  HPB L11 LF  U   U   0.5
 19 Acorn, Caellum         HDPEK98K   400   535/  1  D10 U   U   U   U   0.5
 20 Elkins, Believe        HSCD953U   400   257/ 13  L2  L15 L17 L7  L9  0.0
 21 Latimer, Nava          HDPBK98J   100   100/  3  L6  L16 L8  U   U   0.0

Rating report for Winterfest Section ms 6-8

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Dassow, Alek           HSCI143B  1145  1112/ 10  W7  L6  W5  W9  W2  4.0
  2 Webb, Rogan            HDPGC51Z   500   816/ 14  BYE W5  W6  W3  L1  4.0
  3 Keener, Karl           HLHHY40G  1154  1120/ 79  D9  W10 W4  L2  W6  3.5
  4 Hochheimer, Noah       SGSGF37G   932   941/177  W11 D8  L3  W12 W9  3.5
  5 Campbell, Sebastian    ASPHI79A  1031   998/142  W10 L2  L1  W13 W8  3.0
  6 Sherwood, Leo          FREHI58J   809   838/ 24  W12 W1  L2  W7  L3  3.0
  7 Sparre, Elijah         HDPHI82W   593   598/ 19  L1  BYE W12 L6  W13 3.0
  8 Elkins, Indiana        HSCHC15D   898   861/ 49  W13 D4  L9  W11 L5  2.5
  9 Boyd, Aidynn           SVLHB40X   779   832/ 15  D3  W11 W8  L1  L4  2.5
 10 Latimer, Noah          HDPHK98G   700   755/  3  L5  L3  W11 U   U   1.0
 11 Foster, Kyle           QLCHK98F   700   530/  5  L4  L9  L10 L8  W12 1.0
 12 Wall, Caleb            HSCIK98D   800   319/  5  L6  W13 L7  L4  L11 1.0
 13 Wolf, Hazen            HDPIK98C   800   100/  4  L8  L12 BYE L5  L7  1.0

Rating report for Winterfest Section hs 9-12

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Wannamaker, Linus      IDXHY45B  1548  1604/ 73  W9  W7  W6  W4  W2  5.0
  2 Al-hakeem, Hasan       WVSMC84R  1483  1504/ 15  W24 W15 W5  W13 L1  4.0
  3 Patterson, Ben         PDHKI54X  1386  1371/ 58  W17 W8  L7  W15 W12 4.0
  4 Reddy, Eshan           SGSH336Y  1360  1388/280  W18 W21 W13 L1  W7  4.0
  5 Ganjyal, Sahil         PULJH974  1321  1340/ 39  W11 W20 L2  W14 D13 3.5
  6 Liu, Charles           PULK600D  1343  1293/ 15  W10 W23 L1  L12 W18 3.0
  7 Uhlenkott, Kolby       PULMH714  1207  1258/123  W12 L1  W3  W11 L4  3.0
  8 Celli, Victor          WVSM376J  1151  1108/ 10  W19 L3  L11 W17 W24 3.0
  9 Flammini, Nicolas      HDPJ370Z   830   854/ 30  L1  L12 W26 W21 W19 3.0
 10 Brown, Brody           HDPJK98B   900   978/  5  L6  L19 W25 W16 W14 3.0
 11 Leifried, Hunter       PDHKK98A  1000  1167/  5  L5  W24 W8  L7  W15 3.0
 12 Selle, Matthew         PDHM1660   653   878/ 42  L7  W9  W16 W6  L3  3.0
 13 Carper, Jack           PULJG86W  1428  1390/152  W16 W14 L4  L2  D5  2.5
 14 Hilton, Olivia         SIAKK588   987   961/247  W26 L13 W21 L5  L10 2.0
 15 Peterson, Eli          COVJH13G   966   973/ 20  W22 L2  W19 L3  L11 2.0
 16 Santilli, Tristen      MHSLH668   774   747/102  L13 W26 L12 L10 W25 2.0
 17 Foster, Cole           JENMG54E   696   711/ 15  L3  W22 L20 L8  W26 2.0
 18 Foster, Blake          JENM879A   493   552/ 13  L4  W25 L23 W24 L6  2.0
 19 Wall, Julia            HSCLK97X  1100   875/  5  L8  W10 L15 W23 L9  2.0
 20 Latimer, Zion          HDPKK97V  1000  1101/  3  W23 L5  W17 U   U   2.0
 21 Blakemore, Joseph      PDHKK97U  1000   535/  5  W25 L4  L14 L9  D22 1.5
 22 Wolf, Ryder            HDPMK97S  1200   512/  5  L15 L17 L24 W26 D21 1.5
 23 Patterson, Luke        PDHM871M   860   829/ 23  L20 L6  W18 L19 U   1.0
 24 Hilton, Amelie         SIAJE627   783   744/217  L2  L11 W22 L18 L8  1.0
 25 Michel, Zeeq           CMYJK97R   900   184/  4  L21 L18 L10 BYE L16 1.0
 26 Nack, Aiden            PDHJK97Q   900   210/  5  L14 L16 L9  L22 L17 0.0

Note: Tied score standings are resolved by the TD at the event. Results here might not be in tiebreak order.