Tournament Report for:

King's Klash
Nov 19, 2022
Spokane Valley, WA

TD:  Stripes

Rating report for King's Klash Section elementary

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Mcgivern, Johnny       HUTE804V   650   851/ 40  W5  W20 W13 W2  W4  5.0
  2 Moss, Solomon          HSCFH79G   809   831/ 65  W16 W8  W3  L1  W6  4.0
  3 Lawson, Toby           LLAEE83A   400   788/  5  W14 W6  L2  W7  W8  4.0
  4 Malde, Parker          MULF146W   702   706/ 67  W17 W9  HPB W10 L1  3.5
  5 Zhan, Roman            SGSF282J   500   555/  5  L1  W13 D19 W18 W11 3.5
  6 Ji, Melody             SGSBA83X   445   514/ 15  W11 L3  W15 W16 L2  3.0
  7 Zhan, Yanek            SGSBE96K   400   430/ 10  D18 W19 D11 L3  W15 3.0
  8 Sherwood, Owen         FREEH61U   400   574/  5  W15 L2  W10 W21 L3  3.0
  9 Puri, Kayaan           SGSE159A   400   400/  5  W22 L4  L16 W19 W18 3.0
 10 Hochheimer, Luca       SGSE179R   400   422/ 23  D12 W18 L8  L4  W16 2.5
 11 Madison, Bray          HLHD887R   400   400/  5  L6  W22 D7  W14 L5  2.5
 12 Jordan, Annabella      FREEH23T   410   422/ 10  D10 W21 HPB U   U   2.0
 13 Malloy, Kimberlynn     MCSEC50W   400   400/  4  L20 L5  L1  BYE W21 2.0
 14 Soper, Mason           HLHDB56G   400   400/  5  L3  D17 D21 L11 W19 2.0
 15 Messinger, Finn        CATEJ46N   400   400/ 12  L8  D16 L6  W17 L7  1.5
 16 Sherwood, Cole         FRECD99U   400   400/  5  L2  D15 W9  L6  L10 1.5
 17 Mercer, Hope           SOXAK43L   400   400/  4  L4  D14 L18 L15 BYE 1.5
 18 Culp, Eleanor          ALTD685F   400   400/  5  D7  L10 W17 L5  L9  1.5
 19 Schultz, Hailey        FREFI79W   500   400/  5  D21 L7  D5  L9  L14 1.0
 20 Palmquist, Serafina    SJVDB01L   400   572/  2  W13 L1  U   U   U   1.0
 21 Puri, Vivaan           SGSB111Q   400   400/  5  D19 L12 D14 L8  L13 1.0
 22 Palmquist, Genevieve   SJVE958W   400   400/  2  L9  L11 U   U   U   0.0

Rating report for King's Klash Section middle school

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Keener, Karl           HLHHY40G  1132  1154/ 74  W5  W6  W3  D2  W4  4.5
  2 Hochheimer, Noah       SGSGF37G   901   932/172  L11 W10 W4  D1  W3  3.5
  3 Campbell, Sebastian    ASPHI79A  1026  1004/132  W10 W11 L1  W7  L2  3.0
  4 Elkins, Indiana        HSCHC15D   882   898/ 44  W12 W7  L2  W9  L1  3.0
  5 Malde, Jake            SSPHB22V   778   801/ 84  L1  W12 L7  W11 W8  3.0
  6 Price, Amanda          HUTG493V   520   643/ 10  W9  L1  L8  W12 W10 3.0
  7 Hill, Makaylah         LLAI396H   800   922/  5  W8  L4  W5  L3  W9  3.0
  8 Sherwood, Leo          FREHI58J   994   820/ 10  L7  L9  W6  W10 L5  2.0
  9 Dishanni, Jonah        ICPHY59G   700   686/  5  L6  W8  W11 L4  L7  2.0
 10 Soper, Tad             PPRH417G   700   493/  5  L3  L2  W12 L8  L6  1.0
 11 Carpentier, Rhyan      FREGB68Z   600   504/  5  W2  L3  L9  L5  L12 1.0
 12 Brown, Harrison        FREFH47S   500   423/  5  L4  L5  L10 L6  W11 1.0

Rating report for King's Klash Section high school

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Marver, Braeden        CNYLB07X  1100  1333/  5  W3  D4  W14 W7  W2  4.5
  2 Uhlenkott, Kolby       PULMH714  1018  1088/109  W8  W12 W7  W6  L1  4.0
  3 Park, Mir              PULK4692   992  1069/ 20  L1  W14 W4  W12 W8  4.0
  4 Hilton, Olivia         SIAKK588   922   979/237  W13 D1  L3  W17 W6  3.5
  5 Hilton, Amelie         SIAJE627   669   774/207  W15 L6  D9  W11 W10 3.5
  6 Bagmet, Dana           SVLK292D  1070  1007/  9  WF  W5  W10 L2  L4  3.0
  7 Price, Rachel          GPSJF94S   669   801/ 10  W9  W15 L2  L1  W13 3.0
  8 Minnameier, Konan      SHPKB33F  1000   937/  5  L2  W9  W11 W10 L3  3.0
  9 Dishanni, Logan        ICPLY45T  1100   771/  5  L7  L8  D5  W16 W12 2.5
 10 Santilli, Tristen      MHSLH668   795   768/ 88  W14 W11 L6  L8  L5  2.0
 11 Harvey, Elijah         ICPLY17V   539   536/ 17  W16 L10 L8  L5  BYE 2.0
 12 Redder, Hudson         CNYJ469Y   900   715/  5  W17 L2  W13 L3  L9  2.0
 13 Klimton, Anthony       ICPJY261   900   642/  5  L4  W16 L12 W15 L7  2.0
 14 Bentz, Andrew          ICPJY32B   900   629/  4  L10 L3  L1  BYE W16 2.0
 15 Jones, Karl            ICPLY13Z  1100   455/  4  L5  L7  BYE L13 W17 2.0
 16 Glock, Gavin           CNYJF28X   900   400/  5  L11 L13 W17 L9  L14 1.0
 17 Jones, Vincent         ICPJY52L   900   400/  4  L12 BYE L16 L4  L15 1.0

Note: Tied score standings are resolved by the TD at the event. Results here might not be in tiebreak order.